Plaza Three
101- 2000 Argentia Rd.
Mississauga, Ontario
Canada L5N 1V9
Tel. 905-272-3600
Fax. 905-272-3602
 
 
   
  Working Relationships
 
 
Associations & Corporations Planning & Engineering Firms Law Firms
Ace Aviation
Algoma Central Properties Inc.
AMCTO
APPEAL
Araz Developments Inc.
Armbro Enterprises Inc.
BILD
Canadian Environmental Law Association
CNR Real Estate Division
Canadian Parking Association
Canadian Salt Company
Campeau Corporation
Commemorative Services of Ontario
Consumers' Gas
Coral Inn
ESRI
Fletcher’s Meadow Landowners’ Group
George Wimpey Canada Limited
Georgian Homes
The Goldman Group
Golf Glen Terraces Ltd.
Grand Oak Group
H.H. Angus
Halton U.D.I. Chapter
Hamilton-Wentworth Homebuilders
Highland Hamlet Inc.
Inducon
Kanata West Landowners Group
Kitchener-Waterloo Homebuilders
Lexlaw Investments Ltd.
Mattamy Homes
J.K. McLennan Developments Ltd.
Manitoba Hydro
Metrus Properties
Milac Holdings Limited
Multi-Area Developments Inc.
Municipal Electric Association
Municipal Finance Officers Association
100 Main Street
Niagara Home Builders Association
Ontario Restaurant Hotel and Motel Association
Ontario Environmental Law Association
Ontario Forest Industries Association
Ontario Ground Water Association
Ontario Homebuilders' Association
Ontario Hospital Association
Ontario Lumber Manufacturing Association
Ontario Municipal Water Association
Ontario Water Works Association
Orlando Corporation
Parking Authority of Toronto
Philip Environmental Inc.
Queensville Properties
The Sorbara Group
Stinnes Enerco Inc.
Swallow Glen Ltd.
Tim Donuts Ltd.
Torchin Group
Toronto Homebuilders Assoc.
Unireco Industries Inc.
Urban Development Institute
Vesta Management
Waste Diversion Ontario
Wat-Cha Farms
Wescast Industries
Western Excavators
Wycliffe Homes
737156 Ontario Ltd.

Acres
AECOM
Ainley & Associates
R.V. Anderson
Andrew, Thompson & Assoc. Ltd.
Aquafor Beech Ltd.
Burnside Engineering
CH2M Hill Engineering
Cosburn Patterson Wardman Limited
CRA
Cushman & Wakefield Ltd.
Delcan
Deloitte, Haskins & Sells
Dillon Consulting Limited
Earth Tech (Proctor & Redfern)
Ecological Services for Planning Ltd.
EDA Collaborative
Fenco MacLaren Inc.
Fotenn
Gamsby and Mannerow Engineers
Gartner Lee Ltd.
Giffels Associates Limited
Gore & Storrie Limited
IBI
IMC Consulting Group Inc.
iTrans
Jagger Hims Limited
Jean Monteith and Associates Limited
John Bousfield Associates Limited
The Jones Consulting Group Ltd.
Keir Consultants
KMK Consulting
Landmark Planning Associates Inc.
Macaulay Shiomi Howson
MacViro
Malone, Givens, Parson
Meridian Planning Consultants
Miller, O'Dell Planning Associates Inc.
Moore/George Associates Inc.
Page & Steele, Architects, Planners
Philips Engineering Ltd.
Resource Integration Systems Ltd.
Senes Consultants Limited
SPR Associates Inc.
The Butler Group
Stantec
Totten Sims Hubicki
Triton Engineering Ltd.
Young & Wright Architects
Walker, Nott, Dragicevic Limited

Aird & Berlis
Bell, Baker
Blake, Cassels & Graydon
Borden & Elliot
Brooks, Harrison, Mann & Associates
Burgar, Rowe
Canadian Environmental Law Association
Cunningham, Swan, Carty, Little & Bonham
Davies and Company
Davies Howe Partners
Gloria J. Epstein & Associates
Fasken Campbell Godfrey
Feehely, Gastaldi & Hayes
Gardner, Roberts
Goodman & Goodman
Graham, Wilson & Greene
Grant & Acheson
Hinnegan & Babcock
Howell, Fleming
Hughes, Amys
Lampard, Ellis
Lang, Michener, Lash & Johnston
McCarthy T├ętrault
McMillan, Binch
Miller Thomson
Morris, Rose, Ledgett
O'Connor MacLeod
Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt
Overland LLP
Pearson, Flynn, Sturdy & Lennox
Pensa and Associates
Perry & Outerbridge
Reble, Ritchie
Ross & McBride
Russell, Christie, Miller & Koughan
Siskind, Cromart, Ivey & Dowler
Stiver, Vale
Sullivan Mahoney
Templeman, Menninga
Thompson Rogers
Wardlaw, Mullin, Carter & Thwaites
Waterouse, Holden, Amey, Hitchon
Weir & Foulds
Willms & Shier