Plaza Three
101- 2000 Argentia Rd.
Mississauga, Ontario
Canada L5N 1V9
Tel. 905-272-3600
Fax. 905-272-3602
 
 
   
  Clients
 
 
Municipalities Water Boards and Utilities Federal and Provincial Agencies

Adjala (Adjala-Tosorontio)
Ailsa Craig
Ajax
Alliston
Amaranth
Amherstburg
Ancaster
Arkona
Arnprior
Arthur
Aurora
Aylmer
Bagot and Blythfield
Bancroft
Barrie
Bath
Bayham
Belleville
Blandford-Blenheim
Bosanquet
Bracebridge
Bradford
Bradford West Gwillimbury
Brampton
Brandon (Manitoba)
Brant County
Brantford
Brighton
Brock
Brockville
Brooke-Alvinston
Burford
Burleigh & Anstruther
Burlington
Caledon
Calgary (Alberta)
Carling
Cavan-Monaghan
Central Elgin
Central Huron
Centre Hastings
Centre Wellington
Chandos
Chatham
Chatham-Kent
Chatham (Township)
Clarence-Rockland
Clarington (Newcastle)
Clearview
Cobourg
Cochrane
Colborne
Collingwood
Cookstown
Cornwall
Cumberland
Deep River
Deep River A.E.D.C.
De Salaberry (Manitoba)
Deseronto
Dover
Drayton
Dufferin County
Dundalk
Dundas
Durham
East Garafraxa
East Gwillimbury
East Luther (East Luther
  Grand Valley)
East Williams
East York
East Zorra-Tavistock
Edmonton (Alberta)
Eldon
Elgin County
Elmvale
Elora
Emily
Ennismore
Eramosa
Erin
Ernestown
Essa
Essex (Town)
Essex County
Etobicoke
Fenelon
Fenelon Falls
Fergus
Flamborough
Forest
Fort Erie
Fort Frances
Fort Saskatchewan (Alberta)
Frontenac County
Galway and Cavendish
Gananoque
Georgian Bay
Georgina
Glanbrook
Gloucester
Goulbourn
Grand Bend
Grande Prairie (Alberta)
Grand Valley
Gravenhurst
Greater Napanee
Grey County
Grey Highlands
Grimsby
Guelph (City)
Guelph/Eramosa
Guelph (Township)
Haldimand County
Haldimand-Norfolk
Halifax (Nova Scotia)
Halton
Halton Hills
Hamilton (City)
Hamilton (Township)
Hamilton Region C.A.
Hamilton-Wentworth
Hanover (Manitoba)
Harvey
Harwich
Hastings
Hawkesbury
Huntsville
Huron County
Huron Elgin
Ingersoll
Innisfil
Kanata
Kawartha Lakes
Kearney
Kent County
Kincardine
King
King-Nobleton
Kings County (Nova Scotia)
Kingston (City)
Kingston (Township)
Kingsville
Lakeshore
Lambton Shores
Lanark
LaSalle
Laxton, Digby & Longford
Leamington
Leduc County (Alberta)
Limerick
Lincoln
Lindsay
London (City)
London (Township)
Loyalist
Lucan
Machin
Madawaska Valley
Malahide
Mapleton
Mariposa
Markham
McDougall
McGillivray
McNab
Meaford
Melancthon
Metropolitan Toronto
Middlesex Centre
Midland
Milton
Minto
Mississauga
Mississauga Library Board
Mississippi Mills
Mono
Montague
Moosonee Dev. Area Board
Morris
Muskoka District
Muskoka Lakes
Nepean
Newmarket
New Tecumseth
Newbury
Niagara Region
Niagara Falls
Niagara-on-the-Lake
Niverville (Manitoba)
Norfolk
North Bay
North Dorchester
North Grenville
North Lambton
North Middlesex
North Perth
North Plantagenet
North York
Northumberland
Norwich
Oakville
Onondaga
Ops
Orangeville
Orillia (City)
Orillia (Township)
Oro-Medonte
Osgoode
Oshawa
Oshawa Transit
Otonabee
Ottawa
Ottawa-Carleton
Owen Sound
Oxford County
Parkhill
Parkland County (Alberta)
Parry Sound
Peel
Pelee Island
Pelham
Penetanguishene
Perth
Petawawa
Petrolia
Pickering
Pittsburgh
Plympton-Wyoming
Point Edward
Port Colborne
Port Hope
Port Severn
Prescott & Russell
Prince Albert (Saskatchewan)
Prince Edward County
Prince George (British
  Columbia)
Puslinch
Quinte West
Red Rock
Regina (Saskatchewan)
Renfrew
Richmond Hill
Rideau
Ritchot (Manitoba)
Rockland
Rockcliffe Park
Rocky View County (Alberta)
Romney
Russell
St. Albert (Alberta)
St. Catharines
St. Clair
St. Marys
St. Thomas
St. Vincent
Ste. Anne (Town) (Manitoba)
Ste. Anne (Rural Municipality)
  (Manitoba)
Saugeen Shores
Scarborough
Scugog
Seguin
Severn
Shelburne
Sidney
Simcoe County
Sioux Lookout
Smith
Smith-Ennismore-Lakefield
Southampton
South Bruce Peninsula
Southgate
South Huron
Southwest Middlesex
South-West Oxford
Southwold
Stoney Creek
Storrington
St-Pierre-Jolys (Manitoba)
Stratford
Strathcona County (Alberta)
Strathroy-Caradoc
Sudbury Region
Sudbury (City)
Tache (Manitoba)
Tay
Tecumseh
Temiskaming Shores
Thames Centre
Thedford
Thorold
Thunder Bay
Thurlow
Tilbury North
Tillsonburg
Timmins
Toronto
Toronto Transit Commission
Tottenham
Trenton
Uxbridge
Vanier
Vaughan
Verulam
Vespra   
Victoria County
Wainfleet
Warwick
Wasaga Beach
Waterdown
Waterloo Region
Welland
Wellesley
Wellington County
Wellington North
West Carleton
West Garafraxa
West Lincoln
Westminster
West Nissouri
West Williams
Whitby
Whitchurch-Stouffville
Wilmot
Windsor
Winnipeg
Wood Buffalo (Region)
  (Alberta)
Woodland Beach
Woodstock
Woolwich
Yellowknife (NWT)
York Region
York (City)
Zorra

Aylmer Secondary Water Supply System
Chatham Water Commission
Collingwood Utilities Services
Elgin Area Primary Water Supply System
Lakefront Utilities Services Inc.
Lake Huron Primary Water Supply System
Lambton Area Water Supply System
Peterborough Utilities
Port Burwell Secondary Water Supply System
St. Thomas Area Secondary Water Supply System
Union Water Supply System
Windsor Utilities Commission
                                                                                       
School Boards
                                                                                        Algoma District School Board
Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic District
 School Board
Avon Maitland District School Board
Bluewater District School Board
Brant Haldimand-Norfolk Catholic District Board
Bruce Grey Catholic District School Board
Catholic District School Board of Eastern
  Ontario (52)
Conseil de district du Centre Sud-Ouest (58)
Conseil scolaire de district catholique de
  l’Est Ontarien (65)
Conseil scolaire de district catholique
  Franco-Nord (60.2)
Conseil des ├ęcoles publiques de l’Est de
  l’Ontario (59)
Conseil scolaire de district des ├ęcoles
  catholiques de Sud-Ouest (63)
Conseil scolaire de district catholique
  Centre-sud (64)
Conseil scolaire de district catholique du
  Centre-Est de l’Ontario (66)
Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board
Durham Catholic District School Board
Durham District School Board
English Language School Board of Prince Edward
  Island
Grand Conseil de la Nation Waban-Aki and Aboriginal
  Affairs and Northern Development Canada
Grand Erie District School Board
Greater Essex County District School Board
Halton Catholic District School Board
Halton District School Board
Hamilton-Wentworth District School Board
Hamilton-Wentworth Catholic District School
  Board
Hastings Prince Edward District School Board
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board
Lakehead District School Board
Limestone District School Board
London District Catholic School Board
Near North District School Board
Niagara Catholic District School Board
District School Board of Niagara
Nipissing Parry Sound Catholic District School Board
Ontario Association of School Business
  Officials
Ottawa-Carleton Catholic District School Board
Ottawa-Carleton District School Board
Peel District School Board
Peterborough Victoria, Northumberland and
  Clarington Catholic District School Board
Renfrew District School Board
Simcoe-Muskoka Catholic District School Board
Simcoe County District School Board
Sudbury Catholic District School Board
Sudbury District School Board
Thames Valley District School Board
Thunder Bay Catholic District School Board
Toronto Catholic District School Board
Toronto District School Board
Upper Grand District School Board
Waterloo District School Board
Wellington Catholic District School Board
Windsor Essex Catholic District School Board
York Catholic District School Board
York Region District School Board

Aboriginal Affairs and Northern Development  Canada (Department of Indian and  Northern Affairs)
Agriculture and Food
Canadian Forestry Service
Consumer and Corporate Affairs Canada
Economic Development and Tourism
Environment and Energy - Fiscal Planning
  Information Management Branch
Essex Region Conservation Authority
Finance
GO Transit
Government Finance Officers' Association
  (G.F.O.A.) (British Columbia)
Greater Toronto Area Co-ordinating Committee
GTA Task Force
Interim Waste Authority
Metropolitan Toronto Conservation
  Authority
Ministry of Correctional Services,
 Nova Scotia
Ministry of Transportation
Municipal Affairs
  - Planning & Research
  - Municipal Finance
  - Community Planning
  - Local Govt. Organization
Natural Resources Canada
  - Siting Task Force Secretariat
Northern Affairs
Northwest Territories, Dept. of Local
  Government
Nova Scotia Solicitor General's Dept.
Ontario Hydro
Ontario Land Corporation
Ontario Power Generation Corp.
Ontario Realty Corporation
Waterloo Region Review Commission
                                                                                       
Non-profits and Community Organizations
                                                                                        Bruce Grey Child & Family Services
Community Foundation Grey Bruce